Administration

Volker Brunswick

Geschäftsführung

Alicia-Nicole Lemmer

Buchhaltung

Jenny Tempelmann Jenny Tempelmann

Jenny Tempelmann

Büromanagement

Oliver Buchholz Oliver Buchholz

Oliver Buchholz

Buchhaltung

Anja Bingenfeld Anja Bingenfeld

Anja Bingenfeld

Auszubildende

Design, Entwicklung, Architektur

Sascha Kracht

Leitung Design & Entwicklung

Marcus Kittelmann

Architektur & Projektsteuerung

Martin Horoba

Design

Christian Trosbach

Architektur

Andrea Grobbel

Innenarchitektur

Ole von Oepen

Architektur

Pascal Terbach Pascal Terbach

Pascal Terbach

Architektur

Projektmanagement

Andreas Burock

Leitung Projektmanagement

Christian Noack

Projektmanagement

Eddy Domen (Waymouth)

Projektmanagement

Sebastian 'Huber' Wosinski

Projektmanagement

Luisa Langer

Projektmanagement

Mary Yuen

Projektmanagement

Monique Baier

Auszubildende

Vivasign – Werbetechnik

Sebastian Kuhnen

Leitung Werbetechnik

Agnes Laczkovics Agnes Laczkovics

Agnes Laczkovics

Werbetechnik Administration

Sven Eichelmann

Werbetechnik

Alexander Heinze

Werbetechnik

Elife Uyuzbunar

Werbetechnik

Paul Grudezki

Werbetechnik

Tanja Kuhn Tanja Kuhn

Tanja Kuhn

Werbetechnik

Nikolai Wagner Nikolai Wagner

Nikolai Wagner

Elektrotechnik

Martin Majdaniuk Martin Majdaniuk

Martin Majdaniuk

Werbetechnik

David Krosta David Krosta

David Krosta

Auszubildender

Laura Brzoska Laura Brzoska

Laura Brzoska

Auszubildende

Vivawood – Schreinerei

Björn Tempelmann

Leitung Schreinerei

Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen

Sebastian Meyer zu Selhausen

Meister Schreinerei

Rainer Domen

Meister Schreinerei

Bastian Wegmann Bastian Wegmann

Bastian Wegmann

Schreinerei

Alex Ananev Alex Ananev

Alex Ananev

Schreinerei

Bülent Soytetir Bülent Soytetir

Bülent Soytetir

Schreinerei

Anna-Liza Stache Anna-Liza Stache

Anna-Liza Stache

Auszubildende

Conrad Liwa Conrad Liwa

Conrad Liwa

Auszubildender

Jan Drueke Jan Drueke

Jan Drueke

Produktionsvorbereitung

Logistik

Daniel Hensel

Leitung Logistik

Thomas Gühne Thomas Gühne

Thomas Gühne

Leitung Logistik

Christian Poetsch

Logistik

Davoud Nabi Davoud Nabi

Davoud Nabi

Logistik

Sabrina Hensel Sabrina Hensel

Sabrina Hensel

Logistik